Annual Tournament Junior Belt Game Youth Game Team Tournament
2018 2018 2018 2018
2017 2017 2017 2017
2016 2016 2016 2016
2015 2015 2015 2015
2014 2014 2014 2014
2013 2013 2013 2013
2012 2012 2012 2012
2011 2011 2011 2011
2010 2010 2010 2010
2009 2009 2009 2009
2008 2008 2008 2008
2007 2007 2007 2007
2006 2006 2006  
2005-06 2005 2005  
2004 2004 2004  
2003   2003  
2002 2002 2002  
2001   2001  

Youth Game 2008

Event Winner 1st Runner up 2nd Runner up 2nd Runner up
Boy Junior Kata Age 6-7 Kwong Timmy Tang Yu Ting Chan Wing Chun Ho Wai Lam
Boy Junior Kata Age 8-9 Chau Ka Him Mok, Tsz Long Hylas Ko, Edson Lau In Chun
Boy Junior Kata Age 10-11 Chan Pak Hong Tam Nok Hin Tam Chun Yiu Wong Chun Ki
Boy Junior Kata Age 12-13 Kwok Tsz Hin Lam Shing Hon Fong Yu Ting Hau Chun
Boy Junior Kata Age 14-15 Lui Kai Chun Wong, Carson Tsang, Pak Hei Steven Chan Shu Ming
Boy Junior Kata Age 16-17 Lam Ho Chuen Ho Cheuk Kin Yip Ka Kui Ng Shing Yu
Boy Senior Kata Age 14-15 Cheung Tin Long Wong Hin Tsung Tse Chi Pan Hung, Ho Wai Howard
Boy Senior Kata Age 16-17 Ho Yam Ting Leung Chun Sai Tam, Pak Lun Alex Mak Kim Hei
Boy Senior Kata Age 18-20 Cheng, Tsz Man Chris Lau Chi Ming Kwong Tsz Kong Kwok Chung Ki
Girl Junior Kata Age 6-7 Ho, Tsz Ying Fiona Lo Nga Ying Ngan Suet Ying Tam, Hypatia
Girl Junior Kata Age 8-9 Cheng Ka Hei Yeung Yuen Ying Lau Yi Man Wong Ka Hei
Girl Junior Kata Age 10-11 Ma Wan Ting Wong Wing Tsin Chan Hiu Hang Wong Hin Wah
Girl Junior Kata Age 12-13 Wong Wing Kwan Ma Ka Man Lau In Kwan Wong Ka Yiu
Girl Junior Kata Age 14-15 Hon Mei King Tai Yi Man Choi Wan Yu Mak Lai Kei
Girl Junior Kata Age 16-17 Ho Pui Lok Yuen Hoi Ying Fung Wing Yi Chan Shuk Man
Girl Senior Kata Age 14-15 Lai Ka Wing Chan Toi Ying Tso Nga Man
Girl Senior Kata Age 16-17 Wu Lok Man Lau, Mo Sheung Grace Kwong, Yau Hei Bi Bi Kan Wing Yiu
Girl Senior Kata Age 18-20 Tung Yee Yin Wong Hoi Ching Yu Kit Ming Lai Shuk Ling
Boy Kumite Age 14-15 Cheung Tin Long Kwok Yin Chuen Wong Wai Lun Hung, Ho Wai Howard
Boy Kumite Age 16-17 Kwan Yee Lun Leung Chun Sai Yiu Chun Wai Tang Chin Fung
Boy Kumite Age 18-20 – 65kg Lee Chun Yin Lau Chi Ming Law Chin Pang Cheng, Tsz Man Chris
Boy Kumite Age 18-20 – 75kg Lee Ka Wai Lam Yeuk Yu Pang Wai Shing Kwok Chung Ki
Boy Kumite Age 18-20 + 75kg Lee Chi Chung Lee Wai Chi Chung Yik Yeung Ng Hung Yam
Girl Kumite Age 14-15 Chan Toi Ying Ma Wan Chi Li Ki Hon Mei King
Girl Kumite Age 16-17 Wu Lok Man Tsang Yee Ting Sit Wing Ki Kan Wing Yiu
Girl Kumite Age 18-20 – 53kg Wong Hoi Ching Chan Wing Yee Choi Ngai Ching Yip Ching Man
Girl Kumite Age 18-20 + 53kg Fan Sze Yui Tam Siu Ying Lam Shuk Ching Chan Oi Ming

Junior Belt Game 2008

Event Winner 1st Runner up 2nd Runner up 2nd Runner up
Female Green Belt (4-6 kyu) Ind. Kata Ma Wai Yin Kwok Woobe Cheng Man Yau Leung Cheuk Man
Male Green Belt (4-6 kyu) Ind. Kata Law Ming Ching Hui Ying Kit Tam Ho Takn Lui Chun Lam
Female Brown Belt (1-3 kyu) Ind. Kata Ng Ho, Sofia Siu Pik Ying Lee Mun Kay Lai Shuk Ling
Male Brown Belt (1-3 kyu) Ind. Kata Kwok Chung Ki Ho Shek Yin Kwong Tsz Kong Chan Wai Tak
Female Green Belt (4-6 kyu) -53kg Kumite Chung Mei Lin Tang Wai Man Li Shuk Ching Yeung Yee Wai
Female Green Belt (4-6 kyu) +53kg Kumite Pang Tuen Ki Zhang Cheng Ping Ng Yuen Ling  
Male Green Belt (4-6 kyu) -65kg Kumite Lau Hin Chung Ng Yan Ho Au Cho Lam Fung Sin Yin
Male Green Belt (4-6 kyu) -75kg Kumite Leung Ka Lun So Ngai Ching Lo Kam Wai Tong Bak Kuet
Male Green Belt (4-6 kyu) +75kg Kumite Lau Chun Wai Shum Sui Chim Sai Shing Cheng Wing Lap
Female Brown Belt (1-3 kyu) -53kg Kumite Chan Wing Yee Chu Kin Ting Chu Tsz Chun Lee Ting Ting
Female Brown Belt (1-3 kyu) +53kg Kumite Tong Wing Shuen Shen Hiu Lam Yuen Siu Tsz Ng Ho, Raquel Yuck
Male Brown Belt (1-3 kyu) -65kg Kumite Siu Kwan Yau Yuen Man Lai Lo Ho Cheong Chan Tin Chi
Male Brown Belt (1-3 kyu) -75kg Kumite Kwok Chung Ki Choi Hang Kwong Tsz Kong Chan Ka Ming
Male Brown Belt (1-3 kyu) +75kg Kumite Tai Man Yung Woo Chi Yuen Ng Shing Cheong Leung Tik Sun
Veteran Male Kata Szeto Man Tak Lau Chi Ming Chan Tat Chau Leung Ka Sing
Veteran Male Kumite Wong Kin Yip Chan Chun Kit Chan Yiu Kwong Au Yeung Wing Tat

Hong Kong Karatedo Team Tournament 2007

Event Winner 1st Runner up 2nd Runner up 2nd Runner up
Junior Male Team Kata Gojukai
Kowloon Karatedo Gojukai Kwai Fong Dojo
HUNG HO WAI HOWARD
LEUNG CHUN SAI
CHEUNG TIN LONG
Zenbukan
Salvation Army Prosperous Garden Dojo
NG SIU FUNG
TSE CHI PAN
CHAN CHUN FAI
Shotokan
Shotokan Karate Genesis Dojo
CHICK HUNG SUM
CHICK HUNG LAM
SUEN KIN KI
-
Senior Female Team Kata Ken Go Kai
Lam Woo Secondary School Dojo
SIT WUN TING
WONG HOI CHING
CHEUNG WAN WAN
Gojukai
Kowloon Gojukai Shatin Dojo
CHAN KA MAN
CHEUNG SAU WAI
LAU PUI LUN
Seigokan
Shatin Dojo
CHEUNG HOI SHAN
PEGGY SIU
SIU PIK MAN
Shitoryu Karatedo
Lam Tin Dojo
WONG WING YAN
LAM SIU KEI
HUANG MUI FONG
Senior Male Team Kata Ken Go Kai
Lam Woo Secondary School Dojo
YUEN SIU LUN
HAU KAI MING
CHAN KA WAI
Seigokan
Shatin Dojo
KWONG TSZ KONG
CHAN KING MAN
KWOK CHUNG KI
Shitoryu Karatedo
Lam Tin Dojo
WONG PAN PAN
LAM YAN CHOW
WONG SIU KEI
Gojukai
Kowloon Karatedo Gojukai
LAU YUE TUNG
LEE KIN SAN
NG KA LEUNG
Junior Male Team Kumite Seigokan
Seigokan Chai Wan Dojo
LEE WAI CHI
WONG CHUN FUNG
WONG WING KEUNG
CHUN SIU KONG
Gojukai
Kowloon Karatedo Gojukai Kwai Fong Dojo
LEUNG CHUN SAI
HO CHIN YUEN
LAU YIK MING
Jintakkan
Gojuru Karatedo JinTak-Kan (HK) Dojo
YIU CHUN WAI
SHUI KIN KAN
WONG YIU KAI
TSANG TAK KUEN
Seigokan
SKH Tuen Mun Social Service Centre
CHAN YUN KI
CHAN CHI HO
CHU WAI SZE
CHOI CHUN HO
Senior Female Team Kumite Gojukai
Kowloon Gojukai Shatin Dojo
CHAN KA MAN
MA MAN SUM
LAU PUI LUN
FUNG YAT SHUEN
Jintakkan
YMCA (Waterloo) JTK Karatedo Dojo
LAU WING YAN
LAU WING YEE
CHAN WING YAM
WONG HAU YAN
Ken Go Kai
Lam Woo Secondary School Dojo
SIT WUN TING
WONG HOI CHING
CHEUNG WAN WAN
KWAN PING MUI
Goshinkan
HK University Karate Club
CHU KIN TING VIVIEN ROSEMARY
YUEN SIU TSZ
CHING NGAN TSANG
CHUNG MEI LIN
Senior Male Team Kumite Ken Go Kai
Lam Woo Secondary School Dojo
YUEN SIU LUN
HAU KAI MING
CHAN KA WAI
KAO TING KWOK
TANG LING HIN
KWOK WAI KIT
WONG WAI KIT
Goshinkan
HK University Karate Club
CHU CHUN
NG KEI WAI
CHAN HON YAN
LIANG TSZ CHUNG
HO KIN WAI
LIU TAK WAITAM HO TAK
Seigokan
Wang Tau Hom Centre Dojo
LEE HON KI
CHAN CHI MING
WONG KIN MING
LO CHIK WAI
YAU YUK WAH
LEUNG WAI CHUN
YIP CHO WING
Seigokan
Seigokan Chai Wan Dojo
TSANG WING LUN
LEE KA WAI
TANG WING YIP
PAK KA HO
MAK KA CHONG
WONG PO CHUN
LAM YI HUNG

Annual Tournament 2007

Event Winner 1st Runner up 2nd Runner up 2nd Runner up
Male Individual Kata Wong Pan Pan Cheng Tsz Man Chan King Man Yuen Siu Lun
Female Individual Kata Yip Ching Yee Tung Yee Yin Li Pui Ki Wong Hoi Ching
Male -55kg Kumite Cheung Kwan Lok To Kwok On Chung Kin Chi Hau Kai Ming
Male -60kg Kumite Chik Wing Kin Lau Yue Tung Pak Ka Ho Yuen Man Lai
Male -65kg Kumite Lo Chiu Wang Yuen Siu Lun Liu Ming Hin Lee Chun Yin
Male -70kg Kumite Lee Ka Wai Chan Ka Wai So Kwong Ming Ng Kei Wai
Male -75kg Kumite Lee Chi Chung Pak Wong Kin Pong Ka Leung Lee Cheuk On
Male -80kg Kumite Tse Tin Yau Wong Keung Liang Tsz Chung Wong Kin Ming
Male +80kg Kumite Tai Man Yung Chan Fu Ho Wong Kar Hon Lee Chiu Kwan
Female -48kg Kumite Sit Wun Ting Lau Wing Yee Chan Wing Yee Yip Mut Yiu
Female -53kg Kumite Cheng Ka Pik Lau Wing Yan Wong Wing Yan Wong Hoi Ching
Female -60kg Kumite Chan Ka Man Ma Man Sum Kwan Ping Mui Yip Ching Yee
Female +60kg Kumite Chan Wing Yam Chan Hau Yan Tsui Tung Yi Choi Ngai Ching
Male Open Lee Ka Wai Lo Chiu Wang Cheung Kwan Lok Lee Chi Chung
Female Open Chan Ka Man Wong Hoi Ching Sit Wun Ting Man Yuen Yi

Youth Game 2007

Event Winner 1st Runner up 2nd Runner up 2nd Runner up
Boy Junior Kata Age 6-7 Cheung Tin Yat Lau In Chun Wong Tsz Ching Tang Yu Ting
Boy Junior Kata Age 8-9 Kwong Terry Chow Chun Hin Wong Chi Yeung Tam Chun Yiu
Boy Junior Kata Age 10-11 Chung Man Kin Lam Shing Hon Chow Cham Ho Tam Nigvi
Boy Junior Kata Age 12-13 Kwok Tsz Hin Hung Ka Long Yung Chun Sing Tsang Pak Hei
Boy Junior Kata Age 14-15 Tam Pak Lun Yeung Siu Ki Lam Ho Chuen Wong Hin Tsung
Boy Junior Kata Age 16-17 Yeung Wing Hin Yuen Man Lai Loo Wing Lok Lee Ka Hin
Boy Senior Kata Age 14-15 Ho Yam Kuen Cheung Tin Long Ng Siu Fung Tse Chi Pan
Boy Senior Kata Age 16-17 Ho Yam Ting Lo Ho Yin Lee Shun Yip Lee Wai Chi
Boy Senior Kata Age 18-20 Cheng Tsz Man Lee Ka Wai Lau Chi Ming Tang Ling Hin
Girl Junior Kata Age 6-7 Wong Ka Hei Tang Pui Yan Lo Nga Ying
Girl Junior Kata Age 8-9 Wu Yuen On Yeung Yuen Ying Wong Hin Wah Cheng Ka Hei
Girl Junior Kata Age 10-11 Mok Tsz Ching Wong Ka Yiu Hai Ching Laam Ma Wan Ting
Girl Junior Kata Age 12-13 Tam Siu Tsing Loo Kin Ting Cheng Cheuk Fung Wong Wing Kwan
Girl Junior Kata Age 14-15 Lai Ka Wing Ho Yee Ting Ho Pui Lok Fung Wing Yan
Girl Junior Kata Age 16-17 Mak Wing Chau Chan Wing Yee Yuen Hoi Ying Chan How Yan
Girl Senior Kata Age 14-15 Lau Mo Sheung Wu Lok Man Chan Toi Ying
Girl Senior Kata Age 16-17 Sit Wing Ki Lip Yan Li Leung Sze Ki Szeto Joei
Girl Senior Kata Age 18-20 Wong Hoi Ching Tung Yee Yin Ma Man Sum Chan Lai Heng
Boy Kumite Age 14-15 Shui Kin Kan Kwok Yin Chuen Hung Ho Wai Ho Cheuk Kin
Boy Kumite Age 16-17 Lee Chi Chung Yiu Chun Wai Wong Yiu Kai Leung Chun Sai
Boy Kumite Age 18-20 – 65kg Lau Chi Ming Law Chin Pang Wan Chin Yeung Wong Chun
Boy Kumite Age 18-20 – 75kg Lee Ka Wai Kwok Chung Ki Lee Siu Fung So Kwong Ming
Boy Kumite Age 18-20 + 75kg Kao Ting Kwok Yu Kam Ho Lam Wai Lung Chan Fu Ho
Girl Kumite Age 14-15 Tsang Yee Ting Cheung Ka Wa Tsang Chung Yu Hon Mei King
Girl Kumite Age 16-17 Chan Wing Yee Leung Yik Tung Lam Shuk Ching Szeto Joei
Girl Kumite Age 18-20 – 53kg Choi Man Kam Wong Sze Wing Wong Hoi Ching Pang Wing Tong
Girl Kumite Age 18-20 + 53kg Ma Man Sum Chan Wing Yam Lam Wing Yee Tam Siu Ying

Junior Belt Game 2007

Event Winner 1st Runner up 2nd Runner up 2nd Runner up
Female Green Belt (4-6 kyu) Ind. Kata Cheung Ka Ying Tang Sui Sum Leung Cheuk Man Li Cheuk Nam
Male Green Belt (4-6 kyu) Ind. Kata Chan Wai Tak Ng Tin Hang Cheng Kwai Bun Wong Chun Yin
Female Brown Belt (1-3 kyu) Ind. Kata Tung Yee Yin Somsuk Netwilai Ng Ho Sofia Wong Hing Chi
Male Brown Belt (1-3 kyu) Ind. Kata Lai Wing Kwan Kwong Tsz Kong Lee Yuk Sing Ho Kin Wai
Female Green Belt (4-6 kyu) -53kg Kumite Cheung Ka Ying Cheng Wing Yan Lee Mun Kay Chan Lan Sze
Female Green Belt (4-6 kyu) +53kg Kumite Ching Ngan Tsang Lee Pui Chi Li Cheuk Nam  
Male Green Belt (4-6 kyu) -65kg Kumite Wong Kin Hoi Tam Pak Ming Lai Seng Long Choi Wai Kin
Male Green Belt (4-6 kyu) -75kg Kumite Wan Kwok Shing Cheung Man Kit Tung Tin  
Male Green Belt (4-6 kyu) +75kg Kumite Plutus Lauri Ng Shing Cheong Lam Wai Lung Shum Sui
Female Brown Belt (1-3 kyu) -53kg Kumite Somsuk Netwilai Chan Wing Man Sin Pui Man Wong Ngai Man
Female Brown Belt (1-3 kyu) +53kg Kumite Wong Hing Chi Choi Man Kam Tong Wing Shuen Choi Tung Yi
Male Brown Belt (1-3 kyu) -65kg Kumite Lai Wing Kwan Man Shing Hei Wong Chun Cheng Tik Wai
Male Brown Belt (1-3 kyu) -75kg Kumite Tai Man Yung Lo Chik Wai Li Cheung Kwong Tsz Kong
Male Brown Belt (1-3 kyu) +75kg Kumite Wan Ho Man Chan Fu Ho Chan Chi Fung Yip Allan

Annual Tournament 2006

Event Winner 1st Runner up 2nd Runner up 2nd Runner up
Male Individual Kata Yuen Siu Lun Lau Hei Kwan Cheng Tsz Man Hau Kai Ming
Female Individual Kata Yip Ching Yee Chiu Suk Man Wong Wing Yan Wong Hoi Ching
Male Team Kata Ken Go Kai
Lam Woo Secondary School Dojo
Shitoryu Karatedo
Lam Tin Dojo
Shatin Dojo
Seigokan
SKIF
SCAA Karatedo Department
Female Team Kata Ken Go Kai
Lam Woo Secondary School Dojo
HKFTU Workers Club Dojo Shitoryu Ken Yu Kan //
Male -55kg Kumite Cheung Kwan Lok Kwong Man Tik Cheung Fat Leung Hau Kai Ming
Male -60kg Kumite Chan Chun Ho Yip Keng For Man Chun Ming Lee Hon Ki
Male -65kg Kumite Yuen Siu Lun Lo Chiu Wang Fong Ho Nam Chan Yiu Kwong
Male -70kg Kumite Ng Kei Wai Ma Ka Man Lam Sai Fung Chan Chi Ming
Male -75kg Kumite Lee Ka Wai Wong Keung Law Chun Kee Pang Wai Shing
Male -80kg Kumite Kao Ting Kwok Lo Cho Kiu Ng Chun Yin Tsang Wing Lun
Male +80kg Kumite Tai Man Yung Lee Chiu Kwan Leung Wai Hung Chung Yik Yeung
Female -48kg Kumite Fung Yat Shuen Mak Mei Kuen Wong Ngai Man Chan Wing Man
Female -53kg Kumite Sit Wun Ting Cheng Ka Pik Wong Ying Cheung Man Yuen Yi
Female -60kg Kumite Chan Ka Man Wong Hau Yan Wong Hing Chi Yip Ching Yee
Female +60kg Kumite Chan Wing Yam Wong Wing Yan Ngai Man Shan Yan Ching Man
Male Open Chan Chun Ho Ng Kei Wai Ng Chun Yin Chan Chi Ming
Female Open Chan Ka Man Man Yuen Yi Wong Ying Cheung Yip Lily

Youth Game 2006

Event Winner 1st Runner up 2nd Runner up 2nd Runner up
Boy (age 6-7) Kata Cheung Tin Yat Chow Chun Hin Tse Sze Pak Lau In Chun
Boy (age 8-9) Kata Wong Chi Yeung Mak Ka Lun So Chuen Lai Mok Tsz Long
Boy (age 10-11) Kata Kwok Tse Hin Lui Man Kit Yong Hou Hin Tam Nigvi
Boy (age 12-13) Kata Tse Chi Pan Hung Ho Wai Fong Yu Ting Hau Chun
Boy (14-15) Kata Ho Yam Ting Cheung Chun Hin Lee Ka Hin Ho Yam Kuen
Boy (16-17) Kata Lau Chi Ming Lee Wing Cheong Lo Ho Yin Chung Yik Wai
Boy (18-20) Kata Cheng Tsz Man Lai Wing Kwan Kwok Wai Kit Lee Ka Wai
Girl (age 8-9) Kata Wong Wing Tsin Wong Hin Wah Ma Wan Ting Lau Tsz Yin
Girl (age 10-11) Kata Lau In Kwan Hai Ching Laam Tam Siu Tsing Liu Wing Ting
Girl (age 12-13) Kata Luk Hei Ting Tso Nga Man Leung Lok Tung Wong Wing Kwan
Girl (age 14-15) Kata Wu Lok Man Sit Wing Ki Lau Mo Sheung Lo Suet Po
Girl (age 16-17) Kata Chan Lai Heng Lip Yan Li Chan How Yan Li Oi Lam
Girl (age 18-20) Kata Li Pui Ki Sit Wun Ting Wong Hoi Ching Cheung Wan Wan
Boy (age 14-15) Kumite Tang Chin Fung Wong Wai Hong Lee Shun Yip Lo Chun Yin
Boy (age 16-17) Kumite Lee Chi Chung Lee Chun Yin Yiu Chun Wai Wong Cheuk Wah
Boy (age 18-20) -65kg Kumite Man Chun Ming Lam Kwok Keung Tang Ling Hin Tam Ka Leung
Boy (age 18-20) -75kg Kumite Pang Wai Shing Kwok Wai Kit So Kwong Ming Lee Cheuk On
Boy (age 18-20) +75kg Kumite Lee Ka Wai Lo Chik Wai Lam Wai Lung Chan Fu Ho
Girl (age 14-15) Kumite Tsang Yee Ting Kwong Yau Hei Sit Wing Ki Hon Mei King
Girl (age 16-17) Kumite Chan Wing Yee Fan Sze Yui Tam Siu Ying Mak Yee Na
Girl (age 18-20) -53kg Kumite Cheung Wan Wan Wong Hoi Ching Wong Sze Wing Sit Wun Ting
Girl (age 18-20) +53kg Kumite Chan Wing Yam Lam Siu Kei Ma Man Sum Wong Hing Chi

Junior Belt Game 2006

Event Winner 1st Runner up 2nd Runner up 2nd Runner up
Female Green Belt (4-6 kyu) Ind. Kata Chow Pui Ling Choi Tung Yi Chu Kin Ting Chan Hoi Yan
Male Green Belt (4-6 kyu) Ind. Kata Ho Kin Wai Tam Shek Hung Chan Kin Wah Wong Yat Man
Female Brown Belt (1-3 kyu) Ind. Kata Yu Pui Ying Kwong Wing Yiu Cheung Kin Yee Wong Hing Chi
Male Brown Belt (1-3 kyu) Ind. Kata Lai Wing Kwan Wai Ka Yin Wong Hoi Man Tang Ling Hin
Female Green Belt (4-6 kyu) -53kg Kumite Wong Sze Wing Chu Kin Ting Chan Wai Chi Lo Suet Yan
Female Green Belt (4-6 kyu) +53kg Kumite Tsang Mei Kak Choi Tung Yi Ng Yee Lam Yuen Siu Tsz
Male Green Belt (4-6 kyu) -65kg Kumite Wu Wai Ming Chan Man Kit Ho Kin Wai Lin Yan Chun
Male Green Belt (4-6 kyu) -75kg Kumite Pong Ka Leung Lee Siu Fung Woo Chi Yuen Li Wing Tsang
Male Green Belt (4-6 kyu) +75kg Kumite Leung Yu Hin Ng Shing Cheong Hui Kin Yu Li Kwok Keung
Female Brown Belt (1-3 kyu) -53kg Kumite Yip Mut Yiu Lau Wing Yee Wong Ngai Man Lau Wing Yan
Female Brown Belt (1-3 kyu) +53kg Kumite Wong Hing Chi Chan Chi Fung Tung Yee Yin Wong Wing Yan
Male Brown Belt (1-3 kyu) -65kg Kumite Cheng Tik Wai Tang Ling Hin Leung Ho Kin Kwok Lap Tak
Male Brown Belt (1-3 kyu) -75kg Kumite Wong Hoi Man Pang Wai Shing Lee Cheuk On Wan Ho Man
Male Brown Belt (1-3 kyu) +75kg Kumite Tai Man Yung Ho Wai Hung Mak Ka Chong Chan Fu Ho

Annual Tournament 2005-06

Event Winner 1st Runner up 2nd Runner up 2nd Runner up
Male Individual Kata Lee Chi Kit Hau Kai Ming Law Shun King Wong Siu Kei
Female Individual Kata Yip Ching Yee Li Pui Ki To Siu Fung Lam Siu Kei
Male Team Kata Tsing Yi Dojo Shatin Dojo KLN Gojukai A /
Female Team Kata KLN Gojukai A Tsing Yi Dojo KLN Gojukai B Shitoryu Ken Yu Kan
Male -55kg Kumite Cheung Kwan Lok Tang Ling Hin Man Chun Ming Hau Kai Ming
Male -60kg Kumite Chan Chun Ho Lee Hon Ki Yip Chi Ho Wong Ho Yin
Male -65kg Kumite Tam Ka Leung Yip Chun Kit Yuen Siu Lun Pang Chi Hung
Male -70kg Kumite Ng Kei Wai Li Tse Ming Hui Kin Bon Lau Hin Yu
Male -75kg Kumite Law Chun Kee Jiu Wai Shing Hui Hing Kei Pong Ka Wai
Male -80kg Kumite Tsang Wing Lun Ho Wai Hung Lau Wing Fat Leung Wai Hung
Male +80kg Kumite Lee Chi Wai Lee Chiu Kwan Mak Ka Chong Chan Fu Ho
Female -48kg Kumite Somsuk Netwilai Yip Mut Yiu Leung Yuk Kam Mak Mei Kuen
Female -53kg Kumite Wong Ying Cheung Man Yuen Yi Cheung Wan Wan Lam Yee Ki
Female -60kg Kumite Chan Ka Man Wong Hau Yan Yip Ching Yee Wu Qiong
Female +60kg Kumite Lee Yuk Ching Wong Wing Yan Chan Hau Yan Lee Ching Man
Male Open Liu Ming Hin Hau Kai Ming Tam Ka Leung Chu Chun
Female Open Chan Ka Man Wong Ying Cheung Yip Ching Yee Lee Yuk Ching

Youth Game 2005

Event Winner 1st Runner up 2nd Runner up 2nd Runner up
Boy (age 6-7) Kata Wong Chi Yeung Cheung Tin Yat Tse Sze Pak Chung Cheuk Ho
Boy (age 8-9) Kata Lee Chun Yin Chan Pak Hong Mak Ka Lun Ip Chi Ho
Boy (age 10-11) Kata Kwok Tsz Hin Pang Hill Nam Yung Chun Sing Sun Ka Chun
Boy (age 12-13) Kata Liu Hong Yin Cheung Tin Long Lam Ho Chuen Tse Chi Pan
Boy (age 14-15) Kata Ho Yam Ting Chu Wai Sze Fung Tsz Hing Man Ho Chuen
Boy (age 16-17) Kata Lee Wing Cheong Lau Chi Ming Cheng Tsz Man Oh Ka Yu
Boy (age 18-20) Kata Yu Kam Ho Lai Wing Kwan Lee Chi Kit Wong Hoi Man
Girl (age 6-7) Kata Wu Yuen On Tse Uen Shan Chow Yan Kate  
Girl (age 8-9) Kata Lau In Kwan Lee Wai Sum Wong Hin Wah Wong Wing Tsin
Girl (age 10-11) Kata Cheng Cheuk Fung Wong Wing Kwan Yuen Ching Nam Luk Hei Ting
Girl (age 12-13) Kata Lau Mo Sheung Lai Ka Wing Chan Toi Ying Kan Wing Yiu
Girl (age 14-15) Kata Sit Wing Ki Li Oi Lam Lip Yan Li Szeto Joei
Girl (age 16-17) Kata To Siu Fung Kwong Wing Yiu Wong Hoi Ching Ma Man Sum
Girl (age 18-20) Kata Li Pui Ki Sit Wun Ting Lam Siu Kei Ng Siu Yue
Boy (age 14-15) Kumite Tang Chin Fung Yuen Man Lai Wong Cheuk Wah Fung Tsz Hing
Boy (age 16-17) Kumite Lee Ka Wai Lee Chun Yin Lee Chi Chung Chan Chi Fat
Boy (age 18-20) -65kg Kumite Kwok Wai Kit Man Chun Ming Lam Sai Fung Tam Ka Leung
Boy (age 18-20) -75kg Kumite Tse Tin Yau Tang Chun Fong Lee Siu Fung Chan Ka Wai
Boy (age 18-20) +75kg Kumite Yu Kam Ho Tai Man Yung Wan Ho Man Kao Ting Kwok
Girl (age 14-15) Kumite Sit Wing Ki Chan Wing Yee Law Yuet Ping Szeto Joei
Girl (age 16-17) Kumite Ma Man Sum Wong Hoi Ching Leung Man Yan Leung Kwan Yi
Girl (age 18-20) Kumite Li Pui Ki Somsuk Netwilai Cheung Wan Wan Lam Wing Yee

Junior Belt Game 2005

Event Winner 1st Runner up 2nd Runner up 2nd Runner up
Female Green Belt (4-6 Kyu) Kata Chow Pui Ling Cheung Kin Yee Leung Shuk Fan Wang Jing
Male Green Belt (4-6 Kyu) Kata Yeung Wai King Leung Chuen Chung Tam Shek Hung Lau Hin Yu
Female Brown Belt (1-3 Kyu) Kata Ng Siu Yue Yip Mut Yiu Shum Ka Yan Cheung Wan Wan
Male Brown Belt (1-3 Kyu) Kata Wong Ho Yin Yip Chi Kong Lee Kin San Lau Hei Kwan
Female Green Belt (4-6 Kyu) -53kg Kumite Lau Wing Yan Lau Wing Yee Leung Moon Jing Wong Sze Wing
Male Green Belt (4-6 Kyu) -65kg Kumite Lai Wing Kwan Li Kin Lung Wong Chun Ching Chun Bong
Male Green Belt (4-6 Kyu) -75kg Kumite Wong Kin Ming Woo Chi Yuen Lau Hin Yu Li Wing Tsang
Male Green Belt (4-6 Kyu) +75kg Kumite Lam Chuen Lung Khan, Khasman Kasidi Mahmood Wong Kar Hon  
Female Brown Belt (1-3 Kyu) -53kg Kumite Sit Wun Ting Cheung Wan Wan Hsu Yi Shuen Yip Mut Yiu
Female Brown Belt (1-3 Kyu) +53kg Kumite Wu Qiong Wong Chui Man Lee Ching Man Wong Wing Yan
Male Brown Belt (1-3 Kyu) -65kg Kumite Yau Wau Hong Tsang Kin Yat Cheung Ka Wing Li Kai Tung
Male Brown Belt (1-3 Kyu) -75kg Kumite Chan Chi Ming Chui Man Kei Ng Yik Shan Tse Tin Yau
Male Brown Belt (1-3 Kyu) +75kg Kumite Ho Wai Hung Yip, Allan Kwan Siu Wai  

Annual Tournament 2004

Event Winner 1st Runner up 2nd Runner up 2nd Runner up
Male Individual Kata Wong Pan Pan Yuen Siu Lun Law Shun King Hau Kai Ming
Female Individual Kata Yip Ching Yee Chiu Suk Man Somsuk Netwilai Lau Pui Lun
Male Team Kata Sha Tin Dojo Kowloon Karatedo Gojukai Shitoryu Ken Yu Kan Shue Yan College Karate Club
Female Team Kata Shatin Dojo Shitoryu Ken Yu Kan Metro City Dojo, Kugekai  
Male -55kg Kumite Cheung Kwan Lok Chan Shui Tim Man Chun Ming Hau Kai Ming
Male -60kg Kumite Chan Chun Ho Yip Keng For Lee Man Wa Lee Hon Ki
Male -65kg Kumite Liu Ming Hin Tam Ka Leung She Chin Pang So Kwong Ming
Male -70kg Kumite Leung Kwok Hang Yip Chi Kong Chan Chi Ming Cheng Kwok Wing
Male -75kg Kumite Lau Ki Hui Hing Kei Chu Chun Wong Kin Yip
Male -80kg Kumite Tsang Wing Lun Wan Chun Kin Chan Chun Kit Lo Cho Kiu
Male +80kg Kumite Leung Wai Hung Lee Chiu Kwan Ho Kwun Hei Wu Wai Ip
Female -48kg Kumite She Lai Man Yeung Wai Yee Leung Yuk Kam Man Yuen Yi
Female -53kg Kumite Lam Yee Ki Leung Wing Yin Sit Wun Ting Cheng Ka Pik
Female -60kg Kumite Chan Ka Man Yip Ching Yee Wong Hing Chi Wong Hau Yan
Female +60kg Kumite Chan Chi Fung Kan Suk Fun Chan Hau Yan  
Male Open She Chin Pang Liu Ming Hin Chan Chi Ming Chan Hon Yan
Female Open Chan Ka Man Yip Ching Yee Cheng Ka Pik Karia Ho

Youth Game 2004

Event Winner 1st Runner up 2nd Runner up 2nd Runner up
Boy (age 6-7) Kata Chan Keng Ho Mak Ho Kan Mak Pak Lun Mak Ka Lun
Boy (age 8-9) Kata Kwok Tsz Hin Tse Sze Chun To Yick Chun Li Tsz Kin
Boy (age 10-11) Kata Shohta Kashiwagi Lee Wan Tat Wong Hin Tsung Ho Yam Kuen
Boy (age 12-13) Kata Fung Tsz Hing Lee Shun Yip Ho Yam Ting Chan Chun Fai
Boy (age 14-15) Kata Cheng Tsz Man Lau Chi Ming Lee Wing Cheong Man Ho Chuen
Boy (age 16-17) Kata Yu Kam Ho Or Ka Yu Chan Man Man Kwong Tsz Kong
Boy (age 18-19) Kata Lee Chi Kit Lee Po Shing Li Yiu Man Wong Tin Long
Boy (age 20) Kata Cheung Kwan Lok Lau Man Lung Lau Hin Yu  
Girl (age 6-7) Kata Wu Yuen On Wong Hin Wah Hai Ching Laam  
Girl (age 8-9) Kata Cheung Ka Yu Wong Ka Yiu Cheng Cheuk Fung Tong Oi Ping
Girl (age 10-11) Kata Liu Wai Yiu Wai Yu Yan Lai Ka Wing Yuen Ching Nam
Girl (age 12-13) Kata Sit Wing Ting Wu Lok Man Lau Mo Sheung Fung Wing Shan
Girl (age 14-15) Kata To Siu Fung Li Oi Lam Chan Hei Man Chan Lai Heng
Girl (age 16-17) Kata Yip Mut Yiu Fung Mei Sheung Li Pui Ki Ma Man Sum
Girl (age 18-19) Kata Wong Hing Chi Mak Hing Kwan Lee Kam Shan  
Girl (age 20) Kata (Cancelled)      
Boy (age 14-15) Kata Ling Tsz Ho Lee Chun Yin Mak Wing Pan Cheung Hon Leung
Boy (age 16-17) Kumite Tam Ka Leung Chu Hin Lun Lam Kwok Keung Lee Ka Wai
Boy (age 18-19) Kumite Tsang Po Ki Tang Chun Fong Yuen Chun Hui Tse Tin Yau
Boy (age 20) Kumite Cheung Kwan Lok Chan Shui Tim Yam Man Kit Lau Ki
Girl (age 14-15) Kumite Kwong Hoi Tung Chiu Yin Shun Tang Wing Hung Tsang Hoi Kei
Girl (age 16-17) Kumite Li Pui Ki Ma Man Sum Lam Wing Yee Yip Mut Yiu
Girl (age 18-19) Kumite Wong Hing Chi Ng Siu Yue Lee Ching Man Tam Sze Wan
Girl (age 20) Kumite (Cancelled)      

Junior Belt Game 2004

Event Winner 1st Runner up 2nd Runner up 2nd Runner up
Female Green Belt Kata Wong Hing Chi Cheung Hoi Shan Wong Ngai Man Wang Jing
Male Green Belt (4-6 kyu) Kata Shih Kwun Shun Mak Chi Ho Chow Chi Nam Ng Kit Sum
Female Brown Belt (1-3 kyu) Kata Somsuk Netwilai Lee Yuk Ching Lai Suk Fan Chan Po Yan
Male Brown Belt (1-3 kyu) Kata Li Yiu Man Wong Ho Yin Lee Po Shing Lam Wai Kit
Female Green Belt (4-6 kyu) -53kg Kumite Leung Moon Jing Leung Shuk Fan Lo Suet Yan Wong Ngai Man
Female Green Belt (4-6 kyu) +53kg Kumite Chan Chi Fung Lam Ka Yan Wong Hing Chi Liu Wing Chi
Female Green Belt (4-6 kyu) -65kg Kumite Kwan Yee Shun Chan Shui Tim Chan Wing Lung Chow Chi Nam
Female Green Belt (4-6 kyu) -75kg Kumite Risberg Carl Tomas Lo Tik On Ma Man Nang Wong Kin Ming
Female Green Belt (4-6 kyu) +75kg Kumite Choy Shing Him Lam Tak Chun Lam Pak Kei Lam Chuen Lung
Female Brown Belt (1-3 kyu) -53kg Kumite Cheng Ka Pik Leung Hang Pui Choi Ka Yin Lai Suk Fan
Male Brown Belt (1-3 kyu) -65kg Kumite Wong Ho Yin Li Yiu Man Cheung Ka Wing Yau Kin Keung
Male Brown Belt (1-3 kyu) -75kg Kumite Wong Keung Tsang Po Ki Chan Chi Ming Ng Wai Leung
Male Brown Belt (1-3 kyu) +75kg Kumite Wong Tak Chuen Ho Wai Hung Kwan Siu Wai Cheung Chun Sing

Annual Tournament 2003

Event Winner 1st Runner up 2nd Runner up 2nd Runner up
Male Individual Kata 黃斌彬 譚耀倫 陳勁民 阮兆綸
Female Individual Kata 陳家馨 李丹儀 李佩琪 劉佩麟
Male Team Kata Quarry Bay Zen Bu Kan Sha Tin Kugekai HQ
Female Team Kata Gojukai Team A Kugekai HQ Gojukai Team B  
Male -55kg Kumite 張均樂 林潤疇 嚴志輝 張法良
Male -60kg Kumite 陳達就 李漢祺 黃浩然 黃懷強
Male -65kg Kumite 阮兆綸 舒展鵬 羅鎮琦 戚詠堅
Male -70kg Kumite 梁湋浚 招偉成 呂俊傑 盧昭宏
Male -75kg Kumite 劉 琪 謝志強 黃 強 林志榮
Male -80kg Kumite 陳慶文 崔國瑋 黃偉成 吳俊賢
Male +80kg Kumite 李志威 陳宏博 邱國浩 陳志泉
Female -48kg Kumite 舒麗雯  李丹儀 盧雪茵 梁玉琴
Female -53kg Kumite 黃影章 劉佩麟 黃巧欣 關艷蘭
Female -60kg Kumite 陳枷 葉靜怡 陳善美 張秀慧
Male Open 盧昭宏 梁湋浚 朱 震 張智雄
Female Open 陳枷 舒麗雯 鄭嘉碧 李丹儀

Youth Game 2003

Event Winner 1st Runner up 2nd Runner up 2nd Runner up
Boy (age 6-7) Kata 譚力維 杜易峻 李浚賢 曾卓謙
Boy (age 8-9) Kata 郭子軒 蔡緒富 關卓霖 李梓健
Boy (age 10-11) Kata 區劍鋒  廖康賢 洪日告崴 黃啟信
Boy (age 12-13) Kata 馮子慶 李順業 李嘉軒 王貫宗
Boy (age 14-15) Kata 李永昌 何其樂 郭偉傑 柯嘉裕
Boy (age 16-17) Kata 李保成 王天朗 吳俊豪 余錦浩
Boy (age 18-19) Kata 李志傑 陳嘉維 陳廷康 張均樂
Boy (age 20) Kata 譚耀倫 魏誦憲 張法良 陳勁民
Girl (age 6-7) Kata 黃嘉堯 唐藹萍 李凱盈 張家愉
Girl (age 8-9) Kata 鄭綽楓 謝芷雅 黃傑玲 廖惠瑤
Girl (age 10-11) Kata 胡樂敏 石雅尤 簡詠瑤 鄺優希
Girl (age 12-13) Kata 薛穎琪 陳詠英 梁希桐 周美賢
Girl (age 14-15) Kata 鄺穎瑤 郭芷澄 商梓澄 陳尚恩
Girl (age 16-17) Kata 李佩琪 余佩英 李月嫦 葉瑤
Girl (age 18-19) Kata 王天惠 伍小瑜 陳比麗 黃影章
Girl (age 20) Kata 葉靜怡 沈嘉欣 文婉怡  
Boy (age 14-15) Kumite 柯嘉裕 凌子浩 彭惠誠 楊澤昌
Boy (age 16-17) Kumite 譚家樑 余錦浩 潘尉光 蘇光明
Boy (age 18-19) Kumite 劉 琪 葉智鋼 李釗坤 吳冠東
Boy (age 20) Kumite 賴景棠 許興基 黃浩然 張法良
Girl (age 14-15) Kumite 馬文心  黃嘉慧 黃凱晴 梁君宜
Girl (age 16-17) Kumite 薛媛婷  張 李佩琪 許依璇
Girl (age 18-19) Kumite 黃影章 黃毅 黃家玲 吳敏君
Girl (age 20) Kumite (取消)      

Junior Belt Game 2002

Event Winner 1st Runner up 2nd Runner up 2nd Runner up
Female Green Belt (4-6 kyu) Kata 葉家欣 鄧汶沁 陳寶欣 周慧瑜
Male Green Belt (4-6 kyu) Kata 莫從明 汪 洋 梁文輝 蘇漢明
Female Brown Belt (1-3 kyu) Kata 林綺琪 何嘉萍 文婉怡  
Male Brown Belt (1-3 kyu) Kata 王啟樂 吳俊偉 陳勁民 吳明旭
Female Green Belt (4-6 kyu) -53kg Kumite 易詠兒 張嘉慧 馬翠欣 黃麗珊
Male Green Belt (4-6 kyu) -65kg Kumite 黃浩然 張永傑 葉智鋼 葉海坤
Male Green Belt (4-6 kyu) -75kg Kumite 陳志明 葉偉倫 汪 洋 繆家明
Male Green Belt (4-6 kyu) +75kg Kumite 莫從明 譚穎楷 張君樂  
Female Brown Belt (1-3 kyu) -53kg Kumite 林瑞瓊 鄧麗珊 戴佩玲 何嘉萍
Male Brown Belt (1-3 kyu) -65kg Kumite 陳嘉敏 巴城傑 葉小龍 羅鎮琦
Male Brown Belt (1-3 kyu) -75kg Kumite 謝梓棠 葉錦輝 陳銘健 孔銳民
Male Brown Belt (1-3 kyu) +75kg Kumite 杜成志 李釗坤 何偉鴻  

Annual Tournament 2002

Event Winner 1st Runner up 2nd Runner up 2nd Runner up
Male Individual Kata 黃斌彬 譚耀倫 羅順景 阮兆綸
Female Individual Kata 舒麗雯  趙淑敏 曾泳靜 葉靜怡
Male Team Kata Quarry Bay Kugekai HQ  SCAA  
Female Team Kata Quarry Bay      
Male -55kg Kumite 張均樂 陳嘉敏 侯啟明 杜國安
Male -60kg Kumite 辜之酉  陳俊豪 葉競科 黃浩然
Male -65kg Kumite 舒展鵬 戚詠堅  羅鎮琦 何家豪
Male -70kg Kumite 盧昭宏  彭富華 陳英良 李浦寧
Male -75kg Kumite 麥家俊 朱 震 李翰斌 龐家威
Male -80kg Kumite 曾詠倫  崔國瑋 蔣光強 莫從明
Male +80kg Kumite 陳宏博  邱國浩 胡偉業 李志威
Female -48kg Kumite 舒麗雯  李丹儀 麥美娟 Benemile Richel
Female -53kg Kumite 馮逸璇  何嘉莉 潘綺嫺 關艷蘭
Female -60kg Kumite 陳枷 葉靜怡 彭芙蓉  
Male Open 廖銘謙  梁偉鴻 黃浩然 盧昭宏
Female Open 陳枷 舒麗雯 馮逸璇 李丹儀

Youth Game 2002

Event Winner 1st Runner up 2nd Runner up 2nd Runner up
Boy (age 6-7) Kata 郭子軒  連萬華 劉釗穎 謝斯駿
Boy (age 8-9) Kata 洪皓崴 袁敏聰 楊彥驥 麥瑋倫
Boy (age 10-11) Kata 區劍鋒  廖康賢 黃啟淦 黃啟信
Boy (age 12-13) Kata 張博文  李俊賢 黃澤明 鄭宇謙
Boy (age 14-15) Kata 彭子鋒 尹 駿 余錦浩 郭劍亮
Boy (age 16-17) Kata 李志傑 李保成  吳俊豪 王天朗
Boy (age 18-19) Kata 譚耀倫 張均樂 黃家昇 魏誦憲
Boy (age 20) Kata 辜之酉 余緯亮 王浩昕 譚沛銘
Girl (age 6-7) Kata 麥巧盈 李嘉雯 張家愉 鄭綽楓
Girl (age 8-9) Kata 陳 昕 廖惠瑤 麥巧妍  
Girl (age 10-11) Kata 薛穎琪  袁穎思 馮穎珊 陳泳英
Girl (age 12-13) Kata 黃凱晴  郭芷澄 商梓澄 李靄霖
Girl (age 14-15) Kata 馮美璇  梁嘉欣 鄺穎瑤 馬文心
Girl (age 16-17) Kata 麥慶群  黃佩瑤 薛媛婷 潘泯宜
Girl (age 18-19) Kata 葉靜怡 王天惠 陳比麗 李佩茵
Girl (age 20) Kata 李丹儀 呂文慧 戴佩玲  
Boy (age 14-15) Kumite 譚家樑  蘇家樂 岑奶廉 許嘉興
Boy (age 16-17) Kumite 魯文瀚 黎永鈞 文駿銘 鄺文迪
Boy (age 18-19) Kumite 陳勁民  黃浩然 賴景棠 張均樂
Boy (age 20) Kumite 廖銘謙  黃 強 辜之酉 譚文狄
Girl (age 14-15) Kumite 馬文心  李佩琪 關冰梅 梁君宜
Girl (age 16-17) Kumite 薛媛婷  卓詩明 張 吳敏君
Girl (age 18-19) Kumite 葉靜怡  陳比麗 黃影章 曾詠嫻
Girl (age 20) Kumite 李丹儀 鄭家碧 戴佩玲  

Annual Tournament 2001

Event Winner 1st Runner up 2nd Runner up 2nd Runner up
Male Kata 黃斌彬 譚耀倫 羅順景 侯啟明
Female Kata 趙淑敏 林麗明 蔡珍娜 劉佩麟
Male Team Kata Quarry Bay B U Shin Kai KCC  
Female Kata Quarry Bay A Chuk Yuen South Kowloon Gojukai B  
Male -55kg Kumite 張均樂 陳嘉敏 彭曉峰 張法良
Male -60kg Kumite 黃懷強 陳達就 葉競科 阮兆綸
Male -65kg Kumite 舒展鵬 羅鎮琦 何浩然 張德成
Male -70kg Kumite 梁淳浩 盧昭宏 黃家昇 李啟揚
Male -75kg Kumite 羅順景 謝梓棠 招偉成 龐家威
Male -80kg Kumite 陳慶文 唐嘉麒 何偉鴻 麥文威
Male +80kg Kumite 陳志泉 吳冠東 杜成志 李志威
Female -48kg Kumite 李丹儀 舒麗雯 林瑞瓊 Benemile Richel
Female -53kg Kumite 關艷蘭 曾泳靜 楊穎思 倫寶珠
Female -60kg Kumite 陳嘉文 葉靜怡 陳善美 張秀慧
Mamale Open 梁淳浩 謝梓棠 羅順景 吳炳根
Female Open 舒麗雯 陳嘉文 葉靜怡 劉佩麟

Youth Game 2001

Event Winner 1st Runner up 2nd Runner up 2nd Runner up
Boy (age 6-7) Kata 謝斯駿 郭子軒 杜易峻 李梓建
Boy (age 8-9) Kata 林浩銓 區劍鋒 商橋鋒 黃啟淦
Boy (age 10-11) Kata 何蔭霆 鄭宇謙 馮子慶 李嘉軒
Boy (age 12-13) Kata 許卓偉 何其樂 黃文輝 李永昌
Boy (age 14-15) Kata 余兆麟 陳曙光 林卓峰 吳俊豪
Boy (age 16-17) Kata 李志傑 張均樂 黃家昇 吳啟謙
Boy (age 18-19) Kata 譚耀倫 侯啟明 伍憲箕 陶安德
Boy (age 20) Kata 阮兆綸 黎寶欣 吳俊偉 呂智輝
Girl (age 6-7) Kata 麥巧妍 廖惠瑤 麥巧盈 衛如欣
Girl (age 8-9) Kata 鄺優希 胡樂敏 郭凱羚 陳昕
Girl (age 10-11) Kata 薛穎琪 司徒恭翠 徐家欣 陳泳英
Girl (age 12-13) Kata 馮美璇 鄺穎瑤 馬文心 陳禮行
Girl (age 14-15) Kata 潘泯宜 關朗盈 張韻韻 李月嫦
Girl (age 16-17) Kata 阮梓瑩 黃梅芳 薛家明 王天惠
Girl (age 18-19) Kata 葉靜怡 李丹儀 梁潤萍 戴佩玲
Girl (age 20) Kata 舒麗雯 曾泳靜 梁玉琴 何嘉萍
Boy (age 14-15) Kumite 蘇家樂 盧榮富 岑奶廉 譚家樑
Boy (age 16-17) Kumite 張均樂 黃家昇 葉智鋼 陳嘉維
Boy (age 18-19) Kumite 辜之酉 葉小龍 張法良 卓期榮
Boy (age 20) Kumite 謝梓棠 吳漢峰 阮兆綸 布偉豪
Girl (age 14-15) Kumite 唐琪 葉沒瑤 李佩琪 潘泯宜
Girl (age 16-17) Kumite 吳敏君 張德怡 王天惠 黃梅芳
Girl (age 18-19) Kumite 李丹儀 葉靜怡 文婉怡 盧芷瑋
Girl (age 20) Kumite 舒麗雯 蘇麗晶 何嘉萍 馬翠欣